Very Good

Very Good
What you say is a very good exercise to do free weights with a pairdumbbells?

I have two 7 kg weights. What you do is a very good exercise with them?

Curls

How To Dance Very Good

eBay Logo  

Craftsman Microtork 3/8


Craftsman Microtork 3/8″ inch pounds Very Good Condition Made in USA !!!


$24.99


6C75 SUPER DUTY D-HANDLE, 7-3/4


6C75 SUPER DUTY D-HANDLE, 7-3/4″ X 6-1/4″ X 1-1/4″ BORE, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$13.00


4P22 D-HANDLE, 1-1/8


4P22 D-HANDLE, 1-1/8″ BORE, 5-3/4″ X 4-3/8″, VERY GOOD


$9.00


Two Hammers,Ball and claw ,Wood Handles,Very Good condition . USED


Two Hammers,Ball and claw ,Wood Handles,Very Good condition . USED


$8.00


CAMPBELL HAUSFELD 4 GAL COMPRESSOR VERY GOOD CONDITION


CAMPBELL HAUSFELD 4 GAL COMPRESSOR VERY GOOD CONDITION


$80.00


Great charger for ridgid power tools like drills, etc. Very good condition


Great charger for ridgid power tools like drills, etc. Very good condition


$12.99


SWISSCHAMP Swiss Army Knife Victorinox L574 Very Good Condition Lot


SWISSCHAMP Swiss Army Knife Victorinox L574 Very Good Condition Lot


$42.00


RYOBI 12 VOLT DRILL CASE VERY GOOD COND.


RYOBI 12 VOLT DRILL CASE VERY GOOD COND.


$6.99


USED Maktia TD090D 10.8V Impact Driver Very Good Condition


USED Maktia TD090D 10.8V Impact Driver Very Good Condition


$19.99


Vise Grips Irwin 10R and Petersen DeWitt, Nebr., 7R in very good condition


Vise Grips Irwin 10R and Petersen DeWitt, Nebr., 7R in very good condition


$19.99


S-K 10


S-K 10″ GROOVE JOINT WATER PUMP PLIERS VERY GOOD CONDITION SK TOOLS


$12.50


VINTAGE CRAFTSMAN PROFESSIONAL 26


VINTAGE CRAFTSMAN PROFESSIONAL 26″ 10PT HAND SAW #36234 VERY GOOD CONDITION


$18.95


OLD MECO TRIPL FLINTER LIGHTER VERY GOOD CONDITION


OLD MECO TRIPL FLINTER LIGHTER VERY GOOD CONDITION


$20.00


Drill Master 7 pc. forstner bit set with wooden box very good condition.


Drill Master 7 pc. forstner bit set with wooden box very good condition.


$5.00


Shopsmith Mark V with Extras - Very Good Condition


Shopsmith Mark V with Extras – Very Good Condition


$590.00


CarveWright Wood Working System-Very Good Condition-AUCTION ONLY FIVE DAYS


CarveWright Wood Working System-Very Good Condition-AUCTION ONLY FIVE DAYS


$274.00


SNAP-ON Bushing Driver Set  #A157C  ---   Very Good Pre-Owned Condition!


SNAP-ON Bushing Driver Set #A157C — Very Good Pre-Owned Condition!


$76.04


Craftsman steel 2 drawer tool box, very good cond.


Craftsman steel 2 drawer tool box, very good cond.


$10.00


Porter Cable 4


Porter Cable 4″x24″ belt sander,very good used condition


$51.00


SQUARE FOR WOODWORKING - VERY GOOD CONDITION


SQUARE FOR WOODWORKING – VERY GOOD CONDITION


$3.50


VERITAS SCRAPER HOLDER with Insert Scraper Very Good Condition from an Estate


VERITAS SCRAPER HOLDER with Insert Scraper Very Good Condition from an Estate


$29.95


Bausch & Lomb 3.5 Double Lens Magnifier Cat. No. 81-34-76 USA Very good  MKC


Bausch & Lomb 3.5 Double Lens Magnifier Cat. No. 81-34-76 USA Very good MKC


$9.95


Milwaukee 2411-22 12V Li-Ion Cordless Hammer Drill Kit-Very Good!


Milwaukee 2411-22 12V Li-Ion Cordless Hammer Drill Kit-Very Good!


$43.01


Mitre Box / Saw Marked HWI - Very Good Condition.


Mitre Box / Saw Marked HWI – Very Good Condition.


$15.00


VERY GOOD USED SEARS CRAFTSMAN 1 1/2HP ROUTER


VERY GOOD USED SEARS CRAFTSMAN 1 1/2HP ROUTER


$59.99


Shopsmith Mark V Headstock - Very good Cond.


Shopsmith Mark V Headstock – Very good Cond.


$0.99


HUNTSMAN Swiss Army Knife Victorinox L583 Very Good Condition


HUNTSMAN Swiss Army Knife Victorinox L583 Very Good Condition


$10.05


Rubbermaid Tool Box with Tray & Storage Rustproof 24x11x10.7 Very Good Condition


Rubbermaid Tool Box with Tray & Storage Rustproof 24×11x10.7 Very Good Condition


$49.00


MAYHEW  3/4


MAYHEW 3/4″ CHISEL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION U.S.A.


$5.99


BALTIMORE 104 1/2


BALTIMORE 104 1/2″ CHISEL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION U.S.A.


$5.99


BALTIMORE 108 1


BALTIMORE 108 1″ CHISEL IN VERY GOOD CONDITION U.S.A.


$5.99


SNAP-ON OSH-18 - 9/16 6-POINT COMBINATION WRENCH - MADE IN USA - VERY GOOD COND


SNAP-ON OSH-18 – 9/16 6-POINT COMBINATION WRENCH – MADE IN USA – VERY GOOD COND


$7.99


HUNTSMAN Swiss Army Knife Victorinox L592 Very Good Condition


HUNTSMAN Swiss Army Knife Victorinox L592 Very Good Condition


$1.34


Adams M100  Tire Repair Kit  Tubeless Lightly Used, very good


Adams M100 Tire Repair Kit Tubeless Lightly Used, very good


$55.00


Makita angle grinder/sander 4-1/2


Makita angle grinder/sander 4-1/2″ (very good condition)


$16.50


MINI GRIP LIGHT- BEND-A-LIGHT FLASHLIGHT- 23


MINI GRIP LIGHT- BEND-A-LIGHT FLASHLIGHT- 23″ – USED – VERY GOOD CONDITION


$5.99


Makita 7.2Volt Drill W/2 Good Batteries And Charger In very GOOD CONDITION!


Makita 7.2Volt Drill W/2 Good Batteries And Charger In very GOOD CONDITION!


$55.00


Stanley 6 screwdrivers 66-039  in original plastic case very good condition


Stanley 6 screwdrivers 66-039 in original plastic case very good condition


$12.95


Snap On 1/2 Inch Reversible Air Drill, PDR5A, Very Good Condition


Snap On 1/2 Inch Reversible Air Drill, PDR5A, Very Good Condition


$99.00


5W44 TOOLBOX, FROM BLACK & DECKER DRILL, 13


5W44 TOOLBOX, FROM BLACK & DECKER DRILL, 13″ X 12″ X 4″ +/-, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$6.00


DEWALT 12V XR BATTERY #DW9071


DEWALT 12V XR BATTERY #DW9071 “Extended Run Time” – Very Good Cond.


$0.99


VINTAGE  USMC  CRISPIN  YELLOW LABEL No.2  COBBLERS HAMMER


VINTAGE USMC CRISPIN YELLOW LABEL No.2 COBBLERS HAMMER “VERY GOOD CONDITION”


$38.00


MAGLITE BLACK / VERY GOOD CONDITION


MAGLITE BLACK / VERY GOOD CONDITION


$22.45


AMP Crimping tool  model 47689-G Used but in very good


AMP Crimping tool model 47689-G Used but in very good


$349.00


6B22 CRAFTSMAN TOOLBOX, HELD DRILL??, 16


6B22 CRAFTSMAN TOOLBOX, HELD DRILL??, 16″ X 12″ X 3″ +/-, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$7.00


AMP Crimping tool # 90260-1 -E Used but in very good


AMP Crimping tool # 90260-1 -E Used but in very good


$69.95


5W76 CRAFTSMAN TOOL BOX, 15


5W76 CRAFTSMAN TOOL BOX, 15″ X 13″ X 4″ +/-, HELD A DRILL KIT, VERY GOOD CONDITI


$7.00


5N00 D-HANDLE, 5-1/4


5N00 D-HANDLE, 5-1/4″ X 4-7/8″ X 1-1/8″ BORE, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$10.00


Curved WISS Professional Cutting Snips  Very Sharp Vary Good Condition..Vintage


Curved WISS Professional Cutting Snips Very Sharp Vary Good Condition..Vintage


$18.89


6537 CDI 1753 1753LDFNSS USA 175 Ft. Pd. 1/2


6537 CDI 1753 1753LDFNSS USA 175 Ft. Pd. 1/2″ drive Dial Torque Wrench very good


$159.99


6548 CDI 1753 1753DF USA 175 Ft. Pd. 1/2


6548 CDI 1753 1753DF USA 175 Ft. Pd. 1/2″ drive Dial Torque Wrench very good


$169.99


5X17 SMOOTH GRAY PLASTIC D-HANDLE, 7-1/2


5X17 SMOOTH GRAY PLASTIC D-HANDLE, 7-1/2″ X 6″ X 1-1/4″ BORE, VERY GOOD CONDITI


$11.00


Drill Master item 93827 18V 5-3/8


Drill Master item 93827 18V 5-3/8 ” Cordless Circular Saw Very Good


$18.00


CRAFTSMAN ALL PURPOSE MITER BOX WITH SAW - 36331 - USED -  VERY GOOD CONDITION


CRAFTSMAN ALL PURPOSE MITER BOX WITH SAW – 36331 – USED – VERY GOOD CONDITION


$14.99


ATCOA INLINE SANDER 2D USED BUT IN VERY GOOD CONDITION 16


ATCOA INLINE SANDER 2D USED BUT IN VERY GOOD CONDITION 16″


$50.00


T  AF SNAP-ON 1/2 6 POINTDEEP WALL IMPACT SOCKET SET 1/2- 1 1/2 VERY GOOD CONDTN


T AF SNAP-ON 1/2 6 POINTDEEP WALL IMPACT SOCKET SET 1/2- 1 1/2 VERY GOOD CONDTN


$325.00


T  AM SNAP-ON 1 1/2 CROWFOOT OPEN END WRENCH VERY GOOD CONDITION


T AM SNAP-ON 1 1/2 CROWFOOT OPEN END WRENCH VERY GOOD CONDITION


$40.00


T  AN BONNEY AC72 2 1/4  CROWFOOT OPEN END WRENCH VERY GOOD CONDITION SNAP-ON


T AN BONNEY AC72 2 1/4 CROWFOOT OPEN END WRENCH VERY GOOD CONDITION SNAP-ON


$45.00


4X98 GRIP FOR 7/8


4X98 GRIP FOR 7/8″ HANDLE, 5″ LONG, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$6.00


5O79 D-HANDLE, SUPER DUTY, 1-1/8


5O79 D-HANDLE, SUPER DUTY, 1-1/8″ BORE, 14-3/4″ X 6″, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$10.00


5X42 TOOLBOX, CRAFTSMAN DRILL, 17


5X42 TOOLBOX, CRAFTSMAN DRILL, 17″ X 13″ X 5″ +/-, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$7.00


5X45 TOOLBOX, CRAFTSMAN DRILL KIT, 20


5X45 TOOLBOX, CRAFTSMAN DRILL KIT, 20″ X 13″ X 5″ +/-, VERY GOOD CONDITION


$7.00


Victorinox 40520 Fibrox 8-Inch Chef's Knife


Victorinox 40520 Fibrox 8-Inch Chef’s Knife


$24.72


Nothing is worse than going to cut with your cutlery, and having the handle slip around in your hand. To combat this potential for injury, Victorinox has created this Fibrox chef’s knife. The Fibrox® handle is textured and provides a firm grip, even when wet, and does not slip or slide around. It is comfortable and fits naturally to the shape of your hand, and provides an attractive and modern st…

Fast Weigh MS-500-BLK Digital Pocket Scale, 500 by 0.1 G


Fast Weigh MS-500-BLK Digital Pocket Scale, 500 by 0.1 G


$4.50


Introducing the M-500 from Fast Weigh Scales! This hip little scale is one of the hottest and most economical scales on the market today! The removable cover keeps the scale protected when not in use and also doubles as an expansion tray. Just replace the plastic cover when your done using it, and you can safely toss the scale in your handbag or pocket with no worries. Features: * A stylish yet ec…

Aroma AWK-115S Hot H20 X-Press 1-1/2-Liter Cordless Water Kettle


Aroma AWK-115S Hot H20 X-Press 1-1/2-Liter Cordless Water Kettle


$30.99


The Hot H20 X-Press™ from Aroma provides boiling water in a matter of minutes. The 1.5-liter capacity is ideal for a variety of uses–hot tea, soups, instant coffees, oatmeal, hot chocolate, noodles, baby formula and more. Once water reaches a boil, the kettle will automatically shut off and lifts off its base for easy, cord-free pouring. The beautiful polished stainless steel finish looks grea…

The Ultimate Bee Gees (2 CD)


The Ultimate Bee Gees (2 CD)


$8.88


All products are BRAND NEW and factory sealed. Fast shipping and 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed….

The Journey: The Very Best of Donna Summer


The Journey: The Very Best of Donna Summer


$7.44


All products are BRAND NEW and factory sealed. Fast shipping and 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed….

Whitney Houston - The Greatest Hits


Whitney Houston – The Greatest Hits


$8.93


For an artist who only released four proper albums in a 15-year career, it’s astounding to recall how many hits Whitney Houston was able to achieve. The two CDs on The Greatest Hits track Houston’s rise from mid-’80s Top 40 balladeer to standard-setting diva. Disc 1, Cool Down, runs chronologically through Houston’s down-tempo love songs, from “The Greatest Love of All” and “I Will Always Love Yo…

Tae-Bo Workout: Instructional and Basic (Tae-Bo: The Ultimate Total Body Workout for Men & Women) [VHS]


Tae-Bo Workout: Instructional and Basic (Tae-Bo: The Ultimate Total Body Workout for Men & Women) [VHS]


$8.99


4 video set Basic, instructional, 8 min workout , advanced 4 vhs in all…

Tae-Bo Workout (SET OF 4: Basic, Instructional, Advanced, 8-minute Workout) [VHS]


Tae-Bo Workout (SET OF 4: Basic, Instructional, Advanced, 8-minute Workout) [VHS]


$24.94


Billed as the “future of fitness” and hawked by numerous celebrities, Billy Blanks’s Tae-Bo actually deserves much of the hype it’s receiving. A mixture of boxing punches and martial arts kicks, Tae-Bo is fun and easy. One of the best elements of this four-tape set is that the first tape (which is 40 minutes long), Tae-Bo: Instructional, lays out the movements you need to successfully complete a w…

Teletubbies - Nursery Rhymes [VHS]


Teletubbies – Nursery Rhymes [VHS]


$10.79


Everything you’d expect from those roly-poly, TV-bellied creatures is packed into Teletubbies: Nursery Rhymes: animation, videos, singing, dancing, tumbling, and, of course, nursery rhymes. Each of the Teletubbies is introduced to the joys of old-time school rhymes: Po happily noshes on her Tubby Toast as the mysterious speaker rises from the ground to warble “Twinkle Twinkle Little Star.” Dipsy a…

Frigidaire FRA052XT7 5,000-BTU Mini Window Air Conditioner


Frigidaire FRA052XT7 5,000-BTU Mini Window Air Conditioner


$109.99


Frigidaire FRA052XT7 5,000 BTU Mini Window Air Conditioner…

Very Good, Jeeves! (Paperback)


Very Good, Jeeves! (Paperback)


$11.74


Follow the adventures of Bertie Wooster and his gentleman`s gentleman, Jeeves, in this stunning new edition of one of the greatest comic short story collections in the English language. Whoever or whatever the cause of Bertie Wooster`s consternation-Bo…

Very Good, Jeeves (Compact Disc)


Very Good, Jeeves (Compact Disc)


$16.95


“The funniest writer ever to put words to paper.” ?Hugh LaurieThe latest Jeeves offering from Martin Jarvis contains five unabridged stories …

We Are Extremely Very Good Recyclers (Hardcover)


We Are Extremely Very Good Recyclers (Hardcover)


$12.28


After Charlie convinces Lola to recycle her old toys instead of throwing them away, Lola discovers a recycling competition. If she can recycle one hundred plastic, metal, and paper items, she can get her very own real live tree to plant. But she only h…

5 Very Good Reasons to Punch a Dolphin in the Mouth (Paperback)


5 Very Good Reasons to Punch a Dolphin in the Mouth (Paperback)


$8.72


Brilliantly whimsical yet oddly informative, TheOatmeal.com is an entertainment site full of comics, quizzes, and stories. Matthew Inman, creator of The Oatmeal.com, is literally a king of all trades when it comes to the Web. He writes, draws, and code…

Takers (DVD)


Takers (DVD)


$14.54


“Brown and Ealy are very good….The best is Dillon, whose cop may or may not be compromised…”

A Good Day


A Good Day


$11.43


A bird, a fox, a dog, and a squirrel overcome minor setbacks to have a very good day.

Takers (Blu-ray Disc)


Takers (Blu-ray Disc)


$21.46


“Brown and Ealy are very good….The best is Dillon, whose cop may or may not be compromised…”

The Old Man& His Door


The Old Man& His Door


$6.92


The story of an old man who is very good at some things, like gardening, and not very good at other things, like listening. When his wife asks him to bring el puerco–the main dish–to a barbecue, he thinks she says la puerta and ends up bringing …

Ballet School (Paperback)


Ballet School (Paperback)


$3.95


Strawberry and her friends go to ballet class, where they have fun dancing, except for Lemon Meringue, who is sad because she is not very good at ballet.

Arthur Goes to Camp


Arthur Goes to Camp


$6.92


Arthur the aardvark is not having a very good time at sleep-away camp. The counselors are mean, the food is terrible, and there


Leave a comment

Your comment